Is 4/6 OZ SPOTTED SEA TROUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spotted Sea Trout.

Check 4/6 OZ SPOTTED SEA TROUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
FlakyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSalad