Is 4 AUTHENTIC FRENCH PETITS PAINS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, FERMENTED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, ETHYLALCOHOL, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, BROAD BEAN FLOUR, ANTIOXIDANT : ASCORBIC ACID (E300).
Check 4 AUTHENTIC FRENCH PETITS PAINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 AUTHENTIC FRENCH PETITS PAINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


