Is ( 4 pack) 68% Dark Chocolate Bar- sweetened with coconut blossom sugar - 3.5 oz each Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate

Check ( 4 pack) 68% Dark Chocolate Bar- sweetened with coconut blossom sugar - 3.5 oz each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

( 4 pack) 68% Dark Chocolate Bar- sweetened with coconut blossom sugar - 3.5 oz each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
SmoothHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go