Is (4 pack) Amy's Organic Split Pea Soup, Light in Sodium, Low Fat, 14.1-Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Green Split Peas, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Organic Basil, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Bay Leaves, Organic Black Pepper

Check (4 pack) Amy's Organic Split Pea Soup, Light in Sodium, Low Fat, 14.1-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Amy's Organic Split Pea Soup, Light in Sodium, Low Fat, 14.1-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep