Is (4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Rotini, 12.0 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice, Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check (4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Rotini, 12.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Rotini, 12.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) Barilla Gluten Free Pasta Rotini, 12.0 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


