Is (4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caramel Color

Check (4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 Pack) Blue Sky Soda Zero Sugar Ginger Ale, 12 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go