Is (4 Pack) Country Time On-the-Go Zero Sugar Peach Harvest Iced Tea Drink Mix, 6 count Box Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Aspartame, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Phenylketonurics: Cotains Phenylalanine
Check (4 Pack) Country Time On-the-Go Zero Sugar Peach Harvest Iced Tea Drink Mix, 6 count Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 Pack) Country Time On-the-Go Zero Sugar Peach Harvest Iced Tea Drink Mix, 6 count Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Peach Iced Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Crystal Light Lemon Iced Tea On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Packets
Sonic Zero Sugar Singles-to-Go Powdered Drink Mix, Cherry Limeade, 6 Count Packets
Country Time Zero Sugar Lemonade Flavored Drink Mix On The Go
Ocean Spray On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, White Cran Strawberry, Zero Sugar, 10 Count
Where to buy
(4 Pack) Country Time On-the-Go Zero Sugar Peach Harvest Iced Tea Drink Mix, 6 count Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


