Is (4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Ripe Olives, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check (4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(4 pack) Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping