Is (4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Pear Juice From Concentrate (Water, Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree From Concentrate (Water, Puree Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid
Check (4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(4 pack) Juicy Juice Mango Juice, 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid


