Is 4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Spice Mix (Sugar, Mustard, Modified Food Starch, Honey, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Turmeric, Artificial Flavor, Extractives Of Turmeric (Color)), Salt, Turmeric, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Calcium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check 4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Where to buy
4 PACKS : Texas Pete Honey Mustard Sauce, 1 Gallon -- 4 Case is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


