Is 40 FLAVORS JELLY BEANS CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C RED NO. 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 FD&C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, FD&C BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX.

Check 40 FLAVORS JELLY BEANS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go