Is 4C Totally Light 2 Go Fruit Punch, Sugar Free, 24 Count Boxes (Pack of 3) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate And Sodium Citrate (Controls Acidity), Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Color Fd&c Red 40, Sucralose, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Oxide And Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Color Fd&c Blue 1
Check 4C Totally Light 2 Go Fruit Punch, Sugar Free, 24 Count Boxes (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 4C Totally Light 2 Go Fruit Punch, Sugar Free, 24 Count Boxes (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
4C Totally Light 2 Go Fruit Punch, Sugar Free, 24 Count Boxes (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


