Is 4noguilt - Naked Nature 72% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate (5 pack) (Original) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Liquor, Xylitol, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check 4noguilt - Naked Nature 72% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate (5 pack) (Original) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

4noguilt - Naked Nature 72% Sugar Free Dark Chocolate (5 pack) (Original) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking