Is €5 GLUTEN FRE DAIRY FREE Milky Way MAGIC STARS DAI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, rice syrup powder, chicory fibre, cocoa mass, emulsifier (lecithins), natural vanilla flavouring. May contain: soya. Couverture chocolate contains cocoa solids 35% minimum. Suitable for vegetarians. Suitable for vegans. UK: Freepost Ma 0800 952 00 PO Box 13263, D Any questions or www.marschoc
Check €5 GLUTEN FRE DAIRY FREE Milky Way MAGIC STARS DAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open €5 GLUTEN FRE DAIRY FREE Milky Way MAGIC STARS DAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


