Is 5 Gum Peppermint Cobalt Sugarfree Gum, 15 Piece (10 Pack) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Red 40), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check 5 Gum Peppermint Cobalt Sugarfree Gum, 15 Piece (10 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 5 Gum Peppermint Cobalt Sugarfree Gum, 15 Piece (10 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Where to buy
5 Gum Peppermint Cobalt Sugarfree Gum, 15 Piece (10 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


