Is 505sw Hatch Valley Sweetn Spicy Salsa - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hatch Valley Green Chile Pepper, Cane Sugar, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Salt (Salt, Garlic), Roasted Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pectin

Check 505sw Hatch Valley Sweetn Spicy Salsa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseMeal Prep