Is 55% CACAO WITH SEA SALT AND ALMONDS SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE BARK, SEA SALT AND ALMONDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NON-GMO LAKANTO MONKFRUIT SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL AND MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), TAPIOCA FIBER, ALMONDS, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check 55% CACAO WITH SEA SALT AND ALMONDS SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE BARK, SEA SALT AND ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 55% CACAO WITH SEA SALT AND ALMONDS SUGAR FREE CHOCOLATE BARK, SEA SALT AND ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Candy · Bar


