Is 6"" CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED WITH NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SEA SALT, YEAST, BARLEY MALT.
Check 6"" CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 6"" CIABATTA ROLLS, CIABATTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


