Is 6 Minted Lamb Kebabs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAMB (85%), Water, MINT (2.5%), Garlic Purée, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Sugar, Salt, Emulsifier: Diphosphates, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Dried Herbs, White Pepper, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Maize Starch, Mint Extract.

Check 6 Minted Lamb Kebabs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Kebab, Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMintyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrillingOn The Go