Is (6 pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Original Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Natural Chicken Flavor, Sea Salt, Cooked Vegetables (Celery, Carrot, Onion), Honey, Spice And Herbs (Black Pepper, Bay Leaf, Thyme), Natural Flavor
Check (6 pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Original Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Original Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
(6 pack) Kitchen Basics All Natural Original Chicken Stock, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


