Is (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Artificial Color, Red 40
Check (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Fresca Original Citrus Soda Sparkling Flavored Soda Pop Soft Drink Zero Calorie and Sugar Free, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Kool Aid Bursts Berry Blue Kids Drink, 6 Ct Pack, 6.75 fl oz Bottles, Liquids
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Kool-Aid Sugar-Sweetened Strawberry Kiwi Powdered Soft Drink, 4 - 19 oz Jars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


