Is (6 Pack) La Tourangelle Avocado Oil, 8.45 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil
Check (6 Pack) La Tourangelle Avocado Oil, 8.45 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) La Tourangelle Avocado Oil, 8.45 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
(6 Pack) La Tourangelle Avocado Oil, 8.45 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


