Is (6 Pack) Maya Kaimal Organic Everyday Dal Red Lentil Butternut Squash Coconut, 10 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Lentils (Water, Red Lentils), Water, Butternut Squash, Coconut Cream (Coconut Cream, Water), Virgin Coconut Oil, Red Jalapeno Pepper, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Brown Mustard Seeds, Cumin Seed, Turmeric, Cayenne
Check (6 Pack) Maya Kaimal Organic Everyday Dal Red Lentil Butternut Squash Coconut, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Maya Kaimal Organic Everyday Dal Red Lentil Butternut Squash Coconut, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Maya Kaimal Organic Everyday Dal Red Lentil Butternut Squash Coconut, 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoupSide Dish


