Is (6 Pack) Mt Olive Pickle Co Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers, 16 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cucumbers, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Organic Turmeric (For Color)
Check (6 Pack) Mt Olive Pickle Co Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers, 16 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Mt Olive Pickle Co Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers, 16 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Mt Olive Pickle Co Kosher Dill Sandwich Stuffers, 16 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


