Is (6 Pack) Nibmor Dark Chocolate Original 72%, 3.55 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla

Check (6 Pack) Nibmor Dark Chocolate Original 72%, 3.55 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Nibmor Dark Chocolate Original 72%, 3.55 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking