Is (6 Pack) Nothin' But Granola Cookies, Cherry Cranberry Almond, 7 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Elderberry Juice Concentrate), Almonds, Oats, Organic Blue Agave, Sunflower Oil, Oat Flour, Pumpkin Seeds, Water, Cherries (Cherries, Sugar), Vanilla (Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors), Sea Salt, Cinnamon
Check (6 Pack) Nothin' But Granola Cookies, Cherry Cranberry Almond, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Nothin' But Granola Cookies, Cherry Cranberry Almond, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Nothin' But Granola Cookies, Cherry Cranberry Almond, 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


