Is (6 Pack) Tony Chachere'S Seasoning Creole, 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dried Red Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder), Dehydrated Garlic, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check (6 Pack) Tony Chachere'S Seasoning Creole, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (6 Pack) Tony Chachere'S Seasoning Creole, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(6 Pack) Tony Chachere'S Seasoning Creole, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing


