Is (6 Pack) Twinnings Of London Lemon & Ginger Tea, 50 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger Root, Natural Lemon And Ginger Flavours With Other Natural Flavours, Blackberry Leaves, Linden, Lemon Peels, Lemongrass

Check (6 Pack) Twinnings Of London Lemon & Ginger Tea, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(6 Pack) Twinnings Of London Lemon & Ginger Tea, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking