Is 7 LAYER BEAN DIP TRAY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETARIAN REFRIED BEANS (COOKED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CHILE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO), HASS AVOCADO, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO VEGETABLE COLOR [IF COLORED], CORN STARCH [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM, NON FAT MILK SOLIDS, ENZYME), BLACK OLIVES (RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT FERROUS GLUCONATE [ADDED TO STABILIZE COLOR]), GREEN ONION

Check 7 LAYER BEAN DIP TRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking