Is 7 Rewards Select Sour Neon Gummi Worms Candy, Sour Neon Gummi Worms Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP WATER, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check 7 Rewards Select Sour Neon Gummi Worms Candy, Sour Neon Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 Rewards Select Sour Neon Gummi Worms Candy, Sour Neon Gummi Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


