Is 7 Select Jelly Beans Candy, Jelly Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check 7 Select Jelly Beans Candy, Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go