Is 7 SELECT, MACADAMIA NUT CARAMEL POPCORN CLUSTER, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, MACADAMIA NUTS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check 7 SELECT, MACADAMIA NUT CARAMEL POPCORN CLUSTER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 7 SELECT, MACADAMIA NUT CARAMEL POPCORN CLUSTER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


