This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 7 Up Lemon Lime Drink Mix | Spoonful