Is 70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS, CANE SUGAR

Check 70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

70% SAMBIRANO MADAGASCAR CACAO SINGLE ORIGIN CRAFT CHOCOLATE, 70% CACAO is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoCooking