Is 72% Cocoa Baking Chocolate Dark Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour
Check 72% Cocoa Baking Chocolate Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 72% Cocoa Baking Chocolate Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
72% Cocoa Baking Chocolate Dark is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Baking


