Is 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- g of which sugars dietary fibre prot 0
g of which sugars dietary fibre prot 0
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Vinegar", Agav Syrup, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onions", Dill", Spicesfrom Organic Agriculture Refrigerate After Opening, Limited Tenabilily : See Li Organic Net Weight: 670 G, Drained Weight:360g Ins Our Nutritional Values Per 100 G Energy 114Kj/27 Kal Total Fat 05 G Of Which Saturated Cllg Carbohydrates 4, G Of Which Sugars Dietary Fibre Prot 0, G
Check 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


