Is 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkins, Vinegar", Agav Syrup, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onions", Dill", Spicesfrom Organic Agriculture Refrigerate After Opening, Limited Tenabilily : See Li Organic Net Weight: 670 G, Drained Weight:360g Ins Our Nutritional Values Per 100 G Energy 114Kj/27 Kal Total Fat 05 G Of Which Saturated Cllg Carbohydrates 4, G Of Which Sugars Dietary Fibre Prot 0, G
Check 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 720ML Cornichons Aigre-doux in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide DishSandwich


