Is (8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check (8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping