Is 80% EXTRA DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Himalayan Salt, Vanilla Bean, Organic

Check 80% EXTRA DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

80% EXTRA DARK DRINKING CHOCOLATE WITH VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA & HIMALAYAN SALT is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaSalty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking