Is 803275014144 Dairy Free?

Ingredients
corn flour, sugar, oat flour, veytable o nu (palmolein), iodized salt, natural and artificial fruit flavor, mar dioxide (coloring), sodium ascorbate (vitanin c), niacnamide (niacin)*, electrolytic iron (source of iron), zinc oxde (source of zinc), maltodextrin, artificial colors (fd , c red n, 40, fd, c yellow no,5 (tartrazine), fd , c blue no, 1, fd ,c blue no, 2), bht as antioxidant, reduced iron (source of iran), uitamin a almitate, riboflavin (vitamin b2)*, thiamine monorrate (vitamin 01 ]*, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6)*, frinasid": b1
Check 803275014144 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 803275014144 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cereal · Flake


