Is 85% Cacao Organic+Superchocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fearless ingredients: organic cacao, organic cacti() nibs, organic cane sugar, sea salt

Check 85% Cacao Organic+Superchocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping