Is 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS FED BEEF.

Check 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich