Is 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- vegetable glycerin
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Lemon Sherbet Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6% Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape 4 Anytank E-Liquid Lemon Sherbet 50/50 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Sugar-Free Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
Liquid I.V. Sugar Free Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon Lime
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


