Is 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Menthol Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mcg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NESTLE COFFEE MATE Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Flavor, Liquid Creamer Singles - 0.375 fl oz, 180 Count Club Pack
Fleet 4 Pack Adult Laxative Liquid Glycerin Suppositories 4 ea
LIQUID I.V. ENERGY Multiplier Variety Pack
Vicks Vapordrops Butter Menthol | 70 pack
Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


