Is 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- vegetable glycerin
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Menthol Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mcg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid 6mg Menthol Chill 10ml 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
NESTLE COFFEE MATE Coffee Creamer French Vanilla Flavor, Liquid Creamer Singles - 0.375 fl oz, 180 Count Club Pack
Fleet 4 Pack Adult Laxative Liquid Glycerin Suppositories 4 ea
LIQUID I.V. ENERGY Multiplier Variety Pack
Vicks Vapordrops Butter Menthol | 70 pack
Advil Liquid Capsules Ibuprofen Pain & Fever Relief 20 pack
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


