Is 96 GLUTEN FREE ROUND NEUTRAL 1.6" Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : potato starch, vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed), cornstarch, water, sugar, EGG, EGG white powder, dextrose, rice starch,salt, caramelized sugar, thickeners: E461 & E412, raising agent:E450 & E500, emulsifiers: E475 & E471, inulin
Check 96 GLUTEN FREE ROUND NEUTRAL 1.6" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 96 GLUTEN FREE ROUND NEUTRAL 1.6" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


