Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT CHUNK IN WATER, CHICKEN BREAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Water, Salt

Check 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT CHUNK IN WATER, CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT CHUNK IN WATER, CHICKEN BREAST is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT CHUNK IN WATER, CHICKEN BREAST | Spoonful