Is A Chino- Oolong Tea Boba Ice Cream Bar - 4 CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Milk Powder, Maltose, Jelly (Water, Sugar, Konjac Powder, Carrageenan, Agar, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Edible Flavour), Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Vegetable Fat Powder (Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Hydrogencarbonate, Emulsifier (Fatty Acid Glyceride, Mono- and Di-Fatty Acid Glycerol Ditartrate), Sodium Polyphosphate, Silicone Dioxide, Salt, Edible Flavour, Sodium Citrate), Red Sugar, Black Tea Powder, Tieguanyin Leaf, Japanese Roasted Tea, Butter, Mono- and Diglycerides, Edible Flavor, Cheese Powder, Guar Gum, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Tamarind Polysaccharide Gum, Carrageenan.
Check A Chino- Oolong Tea Boba Ice Cream Bar - 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open A Chino- Oolong Tea Boba Ice Cream Bar - 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
A Chino- Oolong Tea Boba Ice Cream Bar - 4 CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


