Is A Dozen Cousins Medium Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, WATER, GREEN ONIONS, SEA SALT, HOT PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES

Check A Dozen Cousins Medium Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking