Is A Lemnos Fetta Salad Cubes Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Milk Solids, Cellulose (460), Lactic Cultures (from Milk), Rennet (vegetarian), Preservative (235). Contains Milk.

Check A Lemnos Fetta Salad Cubes Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

A Lemnos Fetta Salad Cubes Plain is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? A Lemnos Fetta Salad Cubes Plain | Spoonful